8. Peter Krompholz, Uwe Pötter, Carsten Wigger, Andreas Radeke, Ehler Troue, Ralf Hiller, Fritz Troue jun., Rainer Pfaff, Helmut Kraul jun., Jürgen Precht, Heinrich Grupe, Thorsten Lüpkemann, Holger Kraul, Carsten Dressler, Marc Lietzow , Tobias Beuße, Jörn Reimers, Henry Brinkmann, Hein-Dieter Precht, Horst Penner.

7. Michael Hans, Klaus-Wilhelm Pfaff, Jörg Block, Ralf Meineke, Klaus Reimers, Gerd Lackmann, Gerhard Bormann, Gerd Meyer-Haase, Uwe Stegemann, Heiner Lackmann, Heinrich Zeyn, Andrian Mohr, Jörg Münker, Engelbert Mohr, Bastian Buschold, Andreas Kleiner, Hermann Block, Adolf Oraschewski, Albert Krompholz, Dieter Philippeit, Andreas Wille.

6. Patrick Gradecka, Uwe Zeyn, Dieter True, Thorsten Krompholz, Kai Reimers, Josef Dressler, Burckhard Lohmann, Siegmar Hans, Ulf Knippscheer, Karl Thies, Peter Noll, Reinhard Siewert, Günter Zitnik, Heinrich Harries, Heinrich Dreyer, Werner Fobel, Stefan Bormann, Jürgen Lietzow, Günter Thölke, Heinrich Röpe, Friedhelm Bormann, Jürgen Meyer, Werner Lüneberg, Wilfried Meyer, Peter Schwarz, Ulrich Ertel, Dieter Gummar.

5. Helmut Damerius, Erich Stegmann, Peter Thomas, Uwe Krompholz, Horst Reinitz, Stefan Kleiner, Thomas Krompholz, Helmut Hittmeyer, Dieter Ploth, Siegfried Kleiner, Helmut Kraul sen., Edda Troue, Kurt Rose, Heinz Damerius, Erich Prepens, Wolfgang Figna, Klaus Niermann, Heinrich Wiegmann, Dieter Schemmel.

4. Friedrich Grünhagen, Siegfried Ziehsow, Hildegard Hans, Ursula Krompholz, Hannelore Müller, Ursel Dressler, Irmgard Thölke, Renate Lührs, Erika Zitnik, Jutta Siewert, Helga Grefe, Renate Mahlstedt, Ursula Hittmeyer, Elfriede Stegemann, Karin Fobel, Marlene Troue, Christiane Meyer, Brigitte Block, Elfriede Meyer, Christa Beuße, Helga Reimers, Willi Grupe.

3. Manfred Oestmann, Klaus Krause, Rolf Röpe, Dennis Bartel, Arun Buske, Jochen Schweinebarth, Heinz Heidmann, Axel Koch, Wolfgang Meinke, Friederike Wessel, Helmut Riekenberg, Willi Müller, Tatjana Meyer, Wolfgang Wessel, Manfred Reinhardt, Manfred Lührs, Willi Zitnik, Christian Meier.

2. Hannelore Jastrowski, Uta Lohmann, Andrea Lohmann, Tanja Damerius, Christin Sehland, Simone Lietzow, Ursula Schopka, Ilsemarie Lietzow, Angelika Dreyer, Annette Zitnik, Marita Bormann, Heide Krompholz, Gerda Bormann, Henny Block, Annette Precht, Barbara Röpe, Heinrich Heitmann, Helmut Ertel, Heinz Fortmann, Walter Thölke, Siegfried Zitnik, Uwe Buschold.

1. Tatjana Thomas, Jochen Kopelke, Mauro Rosebrock, Nils Reimers, Thomas Kopelke, Steffen Niermann, Fabian Zeyn, Katharina Bormann, Julia Krompholz, Dennis Gradecka, Kristian Schopka.

 

Damenabteilung 1997

 

3. Reihe: Herta Burdorf, Jutta Siewert, Brigitte Block, Andrea Kraul, Erika Zitnik, Gerda Bormann

2. Reihe: Helga Grefe, Ursel Dressler, Ursula Krompholz, Inge Albers, Christiane Meyer, Renate Mahlstedt, Marlene Troue

1. Reihe: Renate Lührs, Hannelore Jastrowski, Ursula Schopka, Helga Reimers, Irmgard Thölke, Henny Block, Hildegard Hans

Sitzend: Elfriede Meyer, Elfriede Stegemann, Hannelore Müller, Marita Bormann, Annette Zitnik, Uta Lohmann, Margret Lüneberg, Christa Beuße, Annette Precht, Ursula Hittmeyer

 

100-jähriges Schützenfest 1974

 

3. Reihe: Manfred Lührs, Karl-Heinz Pfaff, Friedrich Grünhagen, Heinrich Heitmann, Erich Stegmann, Wilhelm Querfeld, Günter Meyer, Günter Thölke, Willi Zitnik.

2. Reihe: Wilfried Meyer, Manfred Reinhardt, Willi Blanke, Johann Wendte, Heinrich Dreyer, Siegmar Hans, Willi Precht, Heinz Fortmann, Ewald Krompholz, Reinhard Siewert, Josef Dressler, Kurt Rose, Johann Emigholz, Helmut Ertel.

1. Reihe: Karl-Wilhelm Pfaff, Wolfgang Wendte, Hartmut Hittmeyer, Ursel Dressler, Ursula Krompholz, Christa Beuße, Angelika Dreyer, Annette Zitnik, Ricarda Meyer, Ute Krompholz, Anke Precht, Elfriede Meyer, Irmgard Thölke, Erika Zitnik, Heide Krompholz, Henny Block, Fritz Schmidt.

Sitzend: Heinrich Harries, Kurt Siewert, Albert Krompholz, Ulf Knippscheer, Walter Thölke, Willi Grupe, Günther Drewes, Karl Gerbes, Georg Neubert, Fritz Toussaint, Ernst Meyer, Johann Meyer.

 

Wiedergründung 1950 -1. Schützenfest 1951-

 

5. Reihe: Heinrich Marben, Heinrich Twietmeyer.

4. Reihe: Willi Gruppe, Fritz Stövesand, Friedrich Ahlers, Helmut Thölke, Heinz-Hermann Pieper, Karl-Heinz Pfaff, Heinrich Intemann, Fritz Precht, Wilhelm Mahlstedt, Heinrich Güsen, Erich Heldberg.

3. Reihe: Heinrich Heuer, Walter Rennert, Ernst Rippe, Rudi Schneider, Heemsoth, Fritz Bormann, Heinrich Lührs, Helmut Hittmeyer, Heinrich Harries, Bernhard Schlenker, Ernst Meyer, Hermann True, Wilhelm Precht, Heinz Fortmann, Heinrich Block, Richard Marquardt, Meres, Heinz Müffelmann, Julius Naht.

2. Reihe: Gustav Köhn, Heinrich Lüth, Heinrich Stegmann, Johann Meyer, Johann Körber, Heinrich Grieme, Heinrich Winsemann, Friedrich Ampf, Willi Körber, Fritz Schröder, Walter Thölke, Fritz Meyer, Heinrich Thölke, Ludwig True, Heinrich Freese, Hermann Finkemeier, Rudi Schöner, Fritz Ahlers.

1. Reihe: Wilhelm Pfaff, Hermann Rosebrock, Dieter Ahlers, Kuhlemann, Rolf Reinitz, Fritz Lührs, Heinrich Dreyer, Günter Thölke, Adolf Schmidt, Werner Grupe, Edmund Lang, Heinrich Meyer, Helmut Kraul, Heinrich Kraul, Friedhelm Ahlers, Ernst Wiegmann, Heinrich Wiegmann.

Sitzend: Hänschen Radeke, Karl-Heinz Thalmann, Hermann Freymuth, Heinrich True, Alfred Kuhlemann, Walter Jurkschat, Horst Reinitz, Reinhard Siewert, Günter Schroll, Wilfried Hesse, Kurt Hesse, Erich Ruge, Fritz Pieper, Hermann Block.

 

Schützenfest 1929

 

3. Reihe: Fritz Meyer, Ludwig Grieme, Karl Rennert, Johann Meyer, Heinrich Haake, Karl Meyer

2. Reihe: Heinrich Otersen, Wilhelm Paff, Lüdecke Falldorf, Heinrich Niebur, Johann Körber,
Wilhelm Clausing, Fritz Freymuth, Heinrich Freese, Carl Cordes

1. Reihe: Carl Dunker, Dietrich Stegmann, Wilhelm Stegmann, Heinrich Freymuth, Fritz Thölke, Heinrich Twietmeyer, Fritz Schröder, Dietrich Ahlers, Hermann Cordes, Heinrich Frese

Sitzend: Hermann Freymuth, Heinrich Körber, Dietrich Stegmann, Heinrich Lüth, Schützenkönig
Fritz Mysegardes, Fritz Meyer, Heinrich Marben, Fritz Wiebe, Heinrich Stegmann, Heinrich Grieme

 

50. Schützenfest 1924

mit Fahnenweihe beim Kriegerdenkmal Am Buerbrink